Meeting attendance

Monday, 4th March, 2024 2.00 pm, Council

Venue:   District Council Offices, Mill Lane, Wingerworth, Chesterfield S42 6NG

Contact:    Alan Maher
01246 217391
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Frank Adlington-Stringer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Antcliff Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Barker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Barry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Baxter MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Beech Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joseph Birkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Cheetham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Clegg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Clough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzy Cornwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Cupit Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lilian Deighton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Durrant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle Emmens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Fawcett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Fletcher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Gare Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Gillott Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hancock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Hartshorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Higgon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pam Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Kerry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Lacey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Lacey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Liggett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerry Morley Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Nicki Morley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fran Petersen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Pickering Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Reed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Renwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Roe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Rouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross Shipman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derrick Skinner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Smith Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Richard Spooner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Stone Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Kevin Tait Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Welton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Wetherall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pam Windley Committee Member Expected
Thomas Scott Officer Expected
Nicola Astle Officer Expected
Asher Bond Officer Expected
Matthew Broughton Officer Expected
Jayne Dethick Officer Expected
Lee Hickin Officer Expected
Damien Johnson Officer Expected
Steve Lee Officer Expected
Alan Maher Officer Expected
Chris Mills Officer Expected
Joy Redfern Officer Expected
Sarah Sternberg Officer Expected
Joe Hayden Officer Expected
Linda Baston Officer Expected
Annette Hill Officer Expected
Angela Day Officer Expected
Janet Taylor Officer Expected
Martin Edward Derbyshire Officer Expected
Lisa Ingram Officer Expected
Lee Pepper Officer Expected
David Vickers Officer Expected
David Thompson Officer Expected
Liz Kerry Officer Expected