Meeting attendance

Monday, 30th January, 2023 3.00 pm, Council

Venue:   District Council Offices, Mill Lane, Wingerworth, Chesterfield S42 6NG

Contact:    Alan Maher
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Nigel Barker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Barry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Antcliff Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Armitage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joseph Birkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Clough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzy Cornwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Cupit Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lilian Deighton Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Drabble Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle Emmens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angelique Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Funnell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hancock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Hartshorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bette Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maggie Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Kerry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Lacey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Liggett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Lilley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerry Morley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Parkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Pickering Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Platts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Potts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Powell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tracy Reader Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oscar Gomez Reaney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Renwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacqueline Ridgway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Roe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Rouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana Ruff Chair Expected
Councillor Ross Shipman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Stone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Tait Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Welton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Wheelhouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pam Windley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Wright Committee Member Expected
Karl Apps Officer Expected
Asher Bond Officer Expected
Matthew Broughton Officer Expected
Jayne Dethick Officer Expected
Jim Fieldsend Officer Expected
Lee Hickin Officer Expected
Damien Johnson Officer Expected
Steve Lee Officer Expected
Alan Maher Officer Expected
Chris Mills Officer Expected
Richard Purcell Officer Expected
Damon Stanton Officer Expected
Joy Redfern Officer Expected
Sarah Sternberg Officer Expected
Robin Sanchez (NEDDC) Officer Expected
Joe Bradley Officer Expected
Linda Baston Officer Expected
Annette Hill Officer Expected
Angela Day Officer Expected
Janet Taylor Officer Expected
Martin Edward Derbyshire Secretary Expected