Venue: Council Chamber, District Council Offices, 2013 Mill Lane, Wingerworth, Chesterfield S42 6NG.
Contact: Thomas Scott
Tel: 01246 217045 E-mail: thomas.scott@ne-derbyshire.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Wessington Parish Council - Adrian Anderson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Calow Parish Council - Mr Adrian Anderson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Ashover Parish Council Clerk - Mrs S Atkinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Holmesfield Parish Council - Mrs E Boswell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Brampton Parish Council - Mrs E Boswell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Holymoorside & Walton - Mrs K Brailsford | Committee Member | Expected | |
Unstone Parish Council - Jacqueline Clayton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Killamarsh Parish Council - Mrs Susan Coldwell | Committee Member | Expected | |
North Wingfield Parish Council - Mrs Yvonne Colverson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Grassmoor, Hasland & Winsick Parish Council - Mr R Ackrill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Shirland & Higham Parish Council - Helen Dowson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sutton-cum-Duckmanton Parish Council - Mr P Goodwin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Brackenfield Parish Clerk - Catherine Hedley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Heath & Holmewood Parish Council - Karen Howe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Clay Cross Parish Council - Mrs D Kershaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Temple Normanton Parish Council - Mrs Dorothy Neal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Morton Parish Council - Amanda-Jayne Pike | Committee Member | Expected | |
Tupton Parish Council - Mrs Ruth Price | Committee Member | Expected | |
Barlow Parish Clerk - Helen Carrington | Committee Member | Expected | |
Wingerworth Parish Council - Charlotte Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Stretton Parish Council - Mrs Joanne Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dronfield Parish Council - Mr Andrew Tristram | Committee Member | Expected | |
Pilsley Parish Council - Mr Phillip Woodward | Committee Member | Expected | |
Wendy Amis - DALC | Public | Expected | |
Karen Hanson | Officer | Expected | |
Lee Hickin | Officer | Expected | |
Jayne Dethick | Officer | Expected | |
Grant Galloway | Officer | Expected | |
Richard Purcell | Officer | Expected | |
Sarah Sternberg | Officer | Expected | |
Sara Gordon | Officer | Expected | |
Matthew Broughton | Officer | Expected | |
Steve Brunt | Officer | Expected | |
Karl Apps | Officer | Expected | |
Ged Lucas | Officer | Expected | |
Adrian Kirkham | Officer | Expected | |
Steve Lee | Officer | Expected | |
Rachael Pope | Officer | Expected | |
Nick Blaney | Officer | Expected | |
Lorraine Shaw | Officer | Expected | |
Malcolm Reed | Officer | Expected | |
Sue Veerman | Officer | Expected | |
Kath Drury | Officer | Expected | |
Nicola Calver | Officer | Expected | |
Alan Maher | Officer | Expected | |
Damon Stanton | Officer | Expected | |
Janet Taylor | Officer | Expected | |
Annette Hill | Officer | Expected | |
Linda Baston | Officer | Expected | |
Joe Bradley | Officer | Expected | |
Marie Debell | Officer | Expected |