Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon 4
Councillor Mark Foster 1
Councillor Paul Parkin 0
Councillor Alan Powell 3
Councillor Alex Dale 4
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 3
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 3
Clay Cross Town Deal Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon 3
Councillor Nigel Barker 1
Councillor Alex Dale 3
Councillor Gerry Morley 1
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 3
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 1
Councillor Kevin Gillott 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon 2
Councillor Richard Welton 3
Councillor Pat Kerry 3
Councillor Maggie Jones 2
Councillor William Armitage 3
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson 1
Councillor Stephen Clough 3
Councillor David Hancock 2
Councillor Roger Hall 2
Councillor Mark Foster 1
Councillor Jayne Barry 3
Councillor Angelique Foster 2
Councillor Oscar Gomez Reaney 3
Councillor Lee Hartshorne 2
Councillor Jeff Lilley 2
Councillor Pam Windley 2
Councillor Paul Parkin 2
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP 2
Councillor Nigel Barker 3
Councillor Lee Stone 2
Councillor Bette Hill 0
Councillor Ross Shipman 3
Councillor Philip Wright 3
Councillor Andrew Cooper 2
Councillor Jacqueline Ridgway 2
Councillor Suzy Cornwell 2
Councillor Alan Powell 2
Councillor John Funnell 2
Councillor Alex Dale 3
Councillor Peter Elliott 2
Councillor Stephen Pickering 3
Councillor Kevin Tait 1
Councillor Lilian Deighton 2
Councillor Barry Lewis 2
Councillor Gerry Morley 2
Councillor Michelle Emmens 1
Councillor Kathy Rouse 3
Councillor Maureen Potts 2
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 3
Councillor Diana Ruff 3
Councillor Tracy Reader 2
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 3
Councillor Pat Antcliff 3
Councillor Joseph Birkin 2
Councillor Heather Liggett 2
Councillor Brian Wright 3
Councillor Michael Roe 2
Councillor David Drabble 1
Councillor Alex Platts 3
Councillor Philip Wheelhouse 0
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson 2
Councillor Tony Lacey 2
Councillor Kevin Gillott 2
District/Parish Liaison Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Stone 0
Councillor Alex Dale 1
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 0
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 1
Councillor Joseph Birkin 0
Councillor Michael Roe 0
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson 0
Organisation Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Kerry 3
Councillor Maggie Jones 3
Councillor Stephen Clough 3
Councillor David Hancock 0
Councillor Philip Wright 2
Councillor John Funnell 3
Councillor Michelle Emmens 0
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 1
Councillor Diana Ruff 3
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 1
Councillor Joseph Birkin 2
Councillor David Drabble 1