Councillors
Calendar
The Constitution of the Council
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
MPs
What's New
Statistics
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit & Corporate Governance Scrutiny Committee
Audit Committee
Business Scrutiny Committee
Cabinet
Clay Cross Town Deal Board
Communities Scrutiny Committee
Communities Scrutiny Committee - 2019-2023
Council
District/Parish Liaison Group
Employment and Appeals Committee
Environment Scrutiny Committee
General Licensing Committee
General Licensing Sub-Committee
Growth Scrutiny Committee
Joint ICT Committee
Joint Scrutiny Committee
Joint Scrutiny Panel
Licensing & Gambling Acts Committee
Licensing & Gambling Acts Sub-Committee
Organisation Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee
Services Scrutiny Committee
Standards Committee
Council, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon
1
Councillor Richard Welton
2
Councillor Pat Kerry
2
Councillor Maggie Jones
1
Councillor William Armitage
1
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson
0
Councillor Stephen Clough
2
Councillor David Hancock
2
Councillor Roger Hall
1
Councillor Mark Foster
2
Councillor Jayne Barry
2
Councillor Angelique Foster
1
Councillor Oscar Gomez Reaney
1
Councillor Lee Hartshorne
2
Councillor Jeff Lilley
1
Councillor Pam Windley
2
Councillor Paul Parkin
0
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP
2
Councillor Nigel Barker
2
Councillor Lee Stone
2
Councillor Bette Hill
0
Councillor Ross Shipman
2
Councillor Philip Wright
1
Councillor Andrew Cooper
2
Councillor Jacqueline Ridgway
0
Councillor Suzy Cornwell
2
Councillor Alan Powell
1
Councillor John Funnell
1
Councillor Alex Dale
2
Councillor Peter Elliott
2
Councillor Stephen Pickering
2
Councillor Kevin Tait
2
Councillor Lilian Deighton
2
Councillor Barry Lewis
1
Councillor Gerry Morley
2
Councillor Michelle Emmens
2
Councillor Kathy Rouse
2
Councillor Maureen Potts
1
Councillor Charlotte Cupit
2
Councillor Diana Ruff
2
Councillor Tracy Reader
0
Councillor Carolyn Renwick
2
Councillor Pat Antcliff
2
Councillor Joseph Birkin
2
Councillor Heather Liggett
2
Councillor Brian Wright
0
Councillor Michael Roe
2
Councillor David Drabble
1
Councillor Alex Platts
1
Councillor Philip Wheelhouse
1
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson
1
Councillor Tony Lacey
2
Councillor Kevin Gillott
2
Councillor Frank Adlington-Stringer
1
Councillor Neil Baker
1
Councillor Graham Baxter MBE
1
Councillor Richard Beech
1
Councillor David Cheetham
1
Councillor Kathy Clegg
1
Councillor Michael Durrant
1
Councillor Stuart Fawcett
1
Councillor Clive Fletcher
1
Councillor Christine Gare
1
Councillor Daniel Higgon
1
Councillor Pam Jones
1
Councillor William Jones
1
Councillor Stephen Reed
1
Councillor Richard Spooner
1
Councillor Helen Wetherall
1
Councillor Carol Lacey
1
Councillor Nicki Morley
0
Councillor Fran Petersen
1
Councillor Derrick Skinner
1
Councillor Christine Smith
1
Councillor Caroline Smith
1
Councillor Mick Smith
1