Councillors
Calendar
The Constitution of the Council
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
MPs
What's New
Statistics
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit & Corporate Governance Scrutiny Committee
Cabinet
Clay Cross Town Deal Board
Communities Scrutiny Committee - 2019-2023
Council
District/Parish Liaison Group
Employment and Appeals Committee
General Licensing Committee
General Licensing Sub-Committee
Joint ICT Committee
Joint Scrutiny Panel
Licensing & Gambling Acts Committee
Licensing & Gambling Acts Sub-Committee
Planning Committee
Standards Committee
Council, 5 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon
4
Councillor Richard Welton
4
Councillor Pat Kerry
4
Councillor Maggie Jones
4
Councillor William Armitage
4
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson
3
Councillor Stephen Clough
4
Councillor David Hancock
4
Councillor Roger Hall
3
Councillor Mark Foster
3
Councillor Jayne Barry
4
Councillor Angelique Foster
3
Councillor Oscar Gomez Reaney
3
Councillor Lee Hartshorne
3
Councillor Jeff Lilley
1
Councillor Pam Windley
4
Councillor Paul Parkin
2
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP
4
Councillor Nigel Barker
4
Councillor Lee Stone
2
Councillor Bette Hill
0
Councillor Ross Shipman
4
Councillor Philip Wright
4
Councillor Andrew Cooper
4
Councillor Jacqueline Ridgway
2
Councillor Suzy Cornwell
4
Councillor Alan Powell
4
Councillor John Funnell
2
Councillor Alex Dale
4
Councillor Peter Elliott
4
Councillor Stephen Pickering
4
Councillor Kevin Tait
4
Councillor Ann Holmes
1
Councillor Lilian Deighton
3
Councillor Barry Lewis
3
Councillor Gerry Morley
4
Councillor Michelle Emmens
3
Councillor Kathy Rouse
4
Councillor Maureen Potts
4
Councillor Charlotte Cupit
4
Councillor Diana Ruff
4
Councillor Tracy Reader
1
Councillor Carolyn Renwick
1
Councillor Pat Antcliff
4
Councillor Joseph Birkin
4
Councillor Heather Liggett
4
Councillor Brian Wright
4
Councillor Michael Roe
4
Councillor David Drabble
3
Councillor Alex Platts
4
Councillor Philip Wheelhouse
4
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson
4
Councillor Tony Lacey
2