Committee attendance

Audit & Corporate Governance Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor William Armitage 1
Councillor Nigel Barker 3
Councillor Stephen Clough 2
Councillor Pat Kerry 3
Councillor Gerry Morley 0
Councillor Michael Roe 1
Councillor Ross Shipman 3
Councillor Kevin Tait 1
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Antcliff 4
Councillor William Armitage 4
Councillor Nigel Barker 5
Councillor Jayne Barry 4
Councillor Joseph Birkin 5
Councillor Stephen Clough 5
Councillor Andrew Cooper 5
Councillor Suzy Cornwell 5
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 5
Councillor Alex Dale 4
Councillor Lilian Deighton 4
Councillor David Drabble 3
Councillor Peter Elliott 5
Councillor Michelle Emmens 4
Councillor Angelique Foster 3
Councillor Mark Foster 4
Councillor John Funnell 3
Councillor Roger Hall 4
Councillor David Hancock 5
Councillor Lee Hartshorne 4
Councillor Bette Hill 0
Councillor Ann Holmes 1
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson 3
Councillor Maggie Jones 4
Councillor Jeremy Kenyon 5
Councillor Pat Kerry 5
Councillor Tony Lacey 3
Councillor Barry Lewis 4
Councillor Heather Liggett 5
Councillor Jeff Lilley 2
Councillor Gerry Morley 5
Councillor Paul Parkin 3
Councillor Stephen Pickering 4
Councillor Alex Platts 5
Councillor Maureen Potts 5
Councillor Alan Powell 5
Councillor Tracy Reader 2
Councillor Oscar Gomez Reaney 4
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 2
Councillor Jacqueline Ridgway 2
Councillor Michael Roe 5
Councillor Kathy Rouse 4
Councillor Diana Ruff 5
Councillor Ross Shipman 5
Councillor Lee Stone 3
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson 5
Councillor Kevin Tait 5
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP 5
Councillor Richard Welton 5
Councillor Philip Wheelhouse 5
Councillor Pam Windley 4
Councillor Brian Wright 4
Councillor Philip Wright 5
General Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Antcliff 0
Councillor Alex Dale 0
Councillor Michelle Emmens 1
Councillor Ann Holmes 0
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson 0
Councillor Pat Kerry 1
Councillor Heather Liggett 0
Councillor Stephen Pickering 0
Councillor Tracy Reader 0
Councillor Michael Roe 0
Councillor Lee Stone 0
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP 1
Councillor Pam Windley 1
Councillor Philip Wright 1
General Licensing Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Kerry 1
Councillor Heather Liggett 1
Councillor Michael Roe 1
Councillor Philip Wright 1
Growth Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Barker 2
Councillor Suzy Cornwell 3
Councillor Michelle Emmens 1
Councillor John Funnell 3
Councillor Lee Hartshorne 3
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson 0
Councillor Michael Roe 1
Councillor Bentley Strafford-Stephenson 3
Councillor Philip Wright 3
Licensing & Gambling Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Antcliff 0
Councillor Alex Dale 0
Councillor Michelle Emmens 1
Councillor Ann Holmes 0
Councillor Anthony Hutchinson 0
Councillor Pat Kerry 1
Councillor Heather Liggett 0
Councillor Stephen Pickering 0
Councillor Tracy Reader 0
Councillor Michael Roe 0
Councillor Lee Stone 0
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP 1
Councillor Pam Windley 1
Councillor Philip Wright 1
Licensing & Gambling Acts Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pat Antcliff 1
Councillor Pat Kerry 2
Councillor Heather Liggett 1
Councillor Michael Roe 2
Councillor Martin E Thacker MBE JP 1
Councillor Philip Wright 1